14 juni 2015 uitslagen dressuurwedstrijd

foto's klik hier

 

jury 1

 

Senioren Midden L9

1  . Conner v Kesteren    Pandora      194 punten 1 winstpunt

2  . Mariette de Groot       Loulou        189              1 wp

3  . Suzan Holman            Wish            187              1 wp

4  . Laura Bergsma           Sansa          181              1 wp

Senioren Zwaar L13

1  . Daphne Turk               Adje             188 punten 1 wp

2  . Fauzia Flink                 Wish            187              1 wp

3  . Nathalie Giepman       Sansa          175

Esbi Special M1

1  . Maribel v Leersum      Pimone       184 punten

2  . Marijke v Beek             Wish            183

3  . Ed de Vries                  Victoria        187-5= 182

4  . Iris Hoorens vd Bergh Pandora      180-5= 175

Junioren Zwaar L13

1  . Joline Berserik             Lapaz          188 punten 1 winstpunt

2  . Elisa Hofland                 Balou          177

Junioren Midden L9

1  . Danique vd Veer          Pandora       195 punten 2 wp

2  . Annabelle Schuhholz  Adje              194              1 wp

3  . Cristina Nitu                  Pimone        191              1 wp

3  . Elisa Pahladsingh        Loulou          191              1 wp

5  . Rosa Huikeshoven      Ulalina          182              1 wp

Jury 2

Senioren Licht B5

1  . Irene Konings               Pimone       191 punten 1 winstpunt

2  . Regina Ridder              Pandora       190              1 wp

3  . Nathalie Brandse         Ulalina         186               1 wp

4  . Sonja Kool                    Pandora       180              1 wp

4  . Eveline Elderenbosch Adje             180              1 wp

6  . Melinda v Kesteren     Pimone        176

7  . Gonnie Naber               Ulalina          175

8  . Danielle Kick                Adje              172

 

Bixie

1  . Denice vd Voorn        Pandora         86 punten

2  . Amira Khoulani          Adje                79

2  . Britte Munier              Ulalina            79

4  . Imke Wirtz                  Pimone          78

5  . Isabel de Ruiter         Lapaz

 

Junioren Licht B5

1  . Ginger Doorneveld    Lapaz          190 punten 1 winstpunt

2  . Emma vd Pijl              Pandora      188               1 wp

3  . Chayenne vd Star      Pandora      187               1 wp

4  . Maartje Kok                 Pimone       186               1 wp

4  . Louise Janssen          Ulalina         186               1 wp

6  . Katja Sytsema            Pimone        185               1 wp

7  . Noa Platje                    Lapaz           182              1 wp

8  . Maxine Wijnen            Adje             181               1 wp

9  . Merel vd Star              Adje             180               1 wp

10. Emma Brouwer          Roos            168