22 juni 2014 uitslagen dressuurwedstrijd

voor Foto's klik hier

Alle fotografen bedankt !

jury 1

Senioren Zwaar   

1  . Kim Houben                         Missy          206 punten + 2 winstpunten

2  . Nathalie Giepman                Mieni           201-5=196      2 wp

3  . Gert Buiten                           Ulalina         192                 1 wp

Senioren Bixie AA1

1  . Danielle Kick                       Pandora         85 punten

2  . Martinique Doorneveld      Missy              79

3  . Jacqueline Goderie            Adje                77

3  . Guida Meys                          Pandora         77

5  . Tineke vd Zwan                   Adje                72

6  . Gonnie Naber                      Ulalina             69

Senioren Licht

1  . Laura Bergsma                   Adje                  213 punten + 2 winstpunten

2  . Carole Tefij                         Pandora            207                  2 wp

3  . Suzan Holman                    Mieni                 195                  2 wp

4  . Danielle Kick                      Ulalina               190                  1 wp

5  .Gonnie Naber                      Missy                 184                  1 wp

Senioren Midden L9

1  . Daphne Turk                      Pandora             211 punten + 2 winstenpunten

2  . Iris Hoorens vd Berg         Pandora            210                  2 wp

3  . Anne-Sophie Haanen        Thor                   203-5=198      2 wp

4  . Bianca Schoon                   Adje                   191                 1 wp

Esbi Special M

1  . Ed de Vries                        Victoria             193

2  . Shirley Schoemaker        Victoria              189

2  . Marijke v Beek                  Thor                   189               

Junioren Midden L9

1  . Joline Berserik                Roos                    202-5=197 punten + 2 wp

2  . Madelief Willems            Pandora               196              2 wp

3  . Romy Schoon                  Peddy                  193              1 wp

4  . Jaimy de Jong                 Adje                      189             1 wp

5  . Naomy Petersen              Ulalina                 186              1 wp

Jury 2

Bixie AA1

1  . Maartje vd Zwan             Ulalina                     80 punten

2  . Merel vd Star                   Missy                      76

3  . Indiya Asby                     Missy                       71

4  . Ivora Asby                       Roos                        68

5  . Suzanne vd Star              Roos                        62

6  . Avigail Appel                   Lapaz                       59

7  . Sophie Osborne              Peddy                      58

7  . Juliette Montanus           Lapaz                        58

Junioren Licht proef B5

1  . Annabelle Schuhholz        Adje                      195 punten + 2 wp

2  . Rosa Huikeshoven            Missy                    189                  1 wp

3  . Danique vd Veer                Pandora                186                 1 wp

4  . Cristina Nitu                        Adje                      183                 1 wp

. Beau v Rijn                         Missy                    180                 1 wp

. Quincy Boon                      Adje                       180                 1 wp

7  . Elisa Pahladsingh              Lapaz                     179

7  . Felicia v Leeuwen             Ulalina                   179

9  . Jasmijn Willems                Missy                     178

10. Robin Zaaijer                      Lapaz                    176

11. Emma  van der Pijl            Ulalina                   174

11. Ginger Doorneveld           Pandora                 174

13. Chayenne vd Star             Pandora                 171

14. Anna Veenema                  Pandora                 169

15. Louise Janssen                 Ulalina                    166

15. Anne-Sophie v Leeuwen Peddy                     166

17. Felicia Uytdewilligen        Adje                        163