2 februari 2014 uitslagen dressuurwedstrijd

klik op de link voor foto's

 http://www.flickr.com/photos/97732516@N08/

jury 1

Senioren Midden L7 / Zwaar L11

1  . Daphne Turk                             Pandora       186 punten 1 winstpunt

2  . Bianca Schoon                         Ulalina          181              1 wp       

3  . Mariette de Groot                     Pimone        179

4  . Nathalie Giepman                    Mieni L11     183-5=178  1 wp

5  . Iris Hoorens van de Berg        Uva               180-5=175  1 wp

Esbi Special proef M15

1  . Ed de Vries                              Victoria         189

2  . Marijke v Beek                        Pandora        181

3  . Shirley Schoemaker              Victoria         179

4  . Saffira vd Bergh                      Zozo             177

Senioren Licht proef B3

1  . Laura Bergsma                      Pimone         185 punten 1 wp

2  . Suzan Holman                        Zozo              183              1 wp

3  . Gonnie Naber                        Pandora         177

4  . Danielle Kick                         Ulalina            175

Junioren Midden L7 / Zwaar L11

1  . Romy Schoon                       Peddy            185 punten 1 winstpunt

2  . Naomy Petersen                  Pimone          178

3  . Jaimy de Jong                      Adje               176

4  . Madelief Willems                  Zozo              175

5  . Joline Berserik                     Roos              177-5=172

6  . Elisa Hofland                         Lapaz L11     171

jury 2

Junioren Licht proef B3

1  . Cristina Nitu                          Adje               208 punten 2 winstpunten

2  . Jasmijn Willems                  Pimone          205              2 wp

3  . Quincy Boon                        Pandora         195              2 wp

4  . Elisa Pahladsingh                Adje                193             1 wp

5  . Maria Shamne                      Pandora          192             1 wp

6  . Annabelle Schuhholz          Adje                191             1 wp

6  . Pia Schaaf                            Pimone           191             1 wp

6  . Fleur Raaijmakers               Lapaz              191             1 wp

9  . Beau v Rijn                           Pimone          189             1 wp

10. Ginger Doorneveld             Ulalina             185            1 wp

11. Conner v Kesteren             Pandora           184           1 wp

11. Louise Janssen                   Lapaz               184           1 wp

11. Noa Kruis                             Ulalina              184          1 wp

14. Danique vd Veer                 Adje                  182          1 wp

15. Felicia Uytdewilligen          Lapaz               179

16. Rosa Huikeshoven              Peddy              176

17. Chayenne vd Star                Ulalina             175

18. Anna Veenema                    Roos                172

Bixie proef AA1

1  . Tessa v Gastel                     Ulalina              84 punten

2  .  Ivora Asby                           Peddy               70

3  . Merel vd Star                       Pimone             69

4  . Maartje vd Zwan                  Ulalina               68

5  . Sophie Osborne                  Roos                  66

6  . Jaicey Bosman                   Lapaz                 65

6  . Suzanne vd Star                 Adje                    65